Comités

Comité scientifique

General ChairJérôme Darmont, Université Lumière Lyon 2, France
Program Chairs EDALucile Sautot, AgroParisTech, France
Omar Boussaïd, Université Lyon 2, France
Proceedings Chairs
Fadila Bentayeb, Université Lyon 2, France
Elöd Egyed-Zsigmond, INSA Lyon, France
Nadia Kabachi, Université Lyon 1, France
Workshops ChairsChristos Papatheodorou, Ionian University, Greece
Ladjel Bellatreche, ENSMA Poitiers, France
Mária Bieliková, Slovak University of Technology, Slovak Republic
Guilaine Talens, Université Lyon 3, France
Doctoral consortium ChairsMaja Žumer, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
Elena Demidova, Leibniz University/L3S Research Center, Germany
Barbara Catania, University of Genoa, Italy
Oscar Romero, Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya, Barcelona, Spain

Comité de pilotage

Ladjel Bellatreche, LIAS Poitier
Fadila Bentayeb, ERIC Lyon
Sandro Bimonte, IRSTEA Clermont-Ferrand
Omar Boussaid, ERIC Lyon
Jérôme Darmont, ERIC Lyon
Gilles Zurfluh, IRIT Toulouse

Présidente du comité de programme

Lucile Sautot, AgroParisTech Montpellier

Comité de programme

Fatma ABDELHEDI, Entreprise Trimane
Amal AIT BRAHIM, Université de Toulouse
Julien ALIGON, Université de Toulouse
Faten ATIGUI, CNAM Paris
Hajer BAAZAOUI ZGHAL, Université de la Manouba, Tunisie
Thierry BADARD, Université Laval, Québec
Hassan BADIR, Université de Tanger, Maroc
Nadjia BENBLIDIA, Université Saad Dahlab, Blida, Algérie
Soumia BENKRID, ESI Alger, Algérie
Tassadit BOUALI, Université de Rennes
Kamel BOUKHALFA, USTHB Alger
Doukifli BOUKRAA Univeristé de Jijel, Algérie
Laurent D’ORAZIO, Université Rennes 1
Bernard ESPINASSE, Aix-Marseille Université
Cécile FAVRE, Université de Lyon
Philippe FOURNIER-VIGER, Harbin Institute of Technology, Shenzhen, Chine

Sabine LOUDCHER, Université de Lyon
Sofian MAABOUT, Université de Bordeaux
Patrick MARCEL, Université de Tours
Maryvonne MIQUEL, INSA Lyon
Rim MOUSSA, Université de Tunis
Elsa NEGRE, Université Paris Dauphine
Veronika PERALTA Université Tours
François PINET, IRSTEA Clermont-Ferrand
Nicolas PRAT, ESSEC Business School Paris
Frank RAVAT, Université de Toulouse
Mathieu ROCHE, CIRAD Montpellier
Maguelonne TEISSEIRE, IRSTEA Montpellier
Olivier TESTE, Université de Toulouse
Isabelle WATTIAU, CNAM Paris

Comité d'organisation

Jérôme Darmont, Université Lyon 2 (General Chair)
Omar Boussaïd, Université Lyon 2 (en charge d’EDA)
Fadila Bentayeb, Université Lyon 2
Fabien Duchateau, Université Lyon 1, France
Elöd Egyed-Zsigmond, INSA Lyon
Mihaela Juganaru-Mathieu, Ecole des Mines de Saint-Etienne
Nadia Kabachi, Université Lyon 1
Omar Larouk, ENSSIB Lyon
Fabrice Muhlenbach, Université de Saint-Etienne
Habiba Osman, Université Lyon 2
Muriel Perez, Université de Saint-Etienne
Pegdwendé Sawadogo, Université Lyon 2
Guilaine Talens, Université Lyon 3
Caroline Wintergerst, Université Lyon 3